Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Kawasaki Australia - 1990 - ZZR600 - B-4 Cylinder Head Cover

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
11009 11009-1991 GASKET HEAD COVER 11009-1991GASKET HEAD COVER72.91 each x 72.91
14024 14090-1340 COVER HEAD 14090-1340COVER HEAD318.21 each x 318.21
92002 92153-0793 BOLT HEAD COVER 92153-0793BOLT HEAD COVER5.10 each x 5.10
92055 92055-1352 RING-O HEAD COVER BOLT 92055-1352RING-O HEAD COVER BOLT11.54 each x 11.54

11009-1991 - GASKET HEAD COVER

  • Reference

    11009
  • Part Number

    11009-1991
  • Description

    GASKET HEAD COVER
  • Price

    72.91
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

14090-1340 - COVER HEAD

  • Reference

    14024
  • Part Number

    14090-1340
  • Description

    COVER HEAD
  • Price

    318.21
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92153-0793 - BOLT HEAD COVER

  • Reference

    92002
  • Part Number

    92153-0793
  • Description

    BOLT HEAD COVER
  • Price

    5.10
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92055-1352 - RING-O HEAD COVER BOLT

  • Reference

    92055
  • Part Number

    92055-1352
  • Description

    RING-O HEAD COVER BOLT
  • Price

    11.54
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change