Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Kawasaki Australia - 1990 - ZZR600 - F-13Cable

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
130 130BB0612 BOLT-FLANGED 6X12 130BB0612BOLT-FLANGED 6X122.31 each x 2.31
54001 54001-1101 CABLE-SPEEDOMETER 54001-1101CABLE-SPEEDOMETER42.90 each x 42.90
54011 54011-1301 CABLE-CLUTCH 54011-1301CABLE-CLUTCH46.54 each x 46.54
54012 54012-1394 CABLE-THROTTLE OPENING 54012-1394CABLE-THROTTLE OPENING61.27 each x 61.27
54012A 54012-1395 CABLE-THROTTLE CLOSING 54012-1395CABLE-THROTTLE CLOSING61.27 each x 61.27
54017 54017-1127 CABLE-STARTER 54017-1127CABLE-STARTER38.21 each x 38.21
92037 92037-1459 CLAMP CABLE 92037-1459CLAMP CABLE24.53 each x 24.53
92037A 92037-1697 CLAMP CABLE 92037-1697CLAMP CABLE7.73 each x 7.73
92072 92072-1195 BAND L=202 92072-1195BAND L=2025.24 each x 5.24
92170 92170-1170 CLAMP CABLE 92170-1170CLAMP CABLE23.69 each x 23.69
92170A 92170-1183 CLAMP CABLE 92170-1183CLAMP CABLE29.13 each x 29.13

130BB0612 - BOLT-FLANGED 6X12

  • Reference

    130
  • Part Number

    130BB0612
  • Description

    BOLT-FLANGED 6X12
  • Price

    2.31
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

54001-1101 - CABLE-SPEEDOMETER

  • Reference

    54001
  • Part Number

    54001-1101
  • Description

    CABLE-SPEEDOMETER
  • Price

    42.90
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

54011-1301 - CABLE-CLUTCH

  • Reference

    54011
  • Part Number

    54011-1301
  • Description

    CABLE-CLUTCH
  • Price

    46.54
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

54012-1394 - CABLE-THROTTLE OPENING

  • Reference

    54012
  • Part Number

    54012-1394
  • Description

    CABLE-THROTTLE OPENING
  • Price

    61.27
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

54012-1395 - CABLE-THROTTLE CLOSING

  • Reference

    54012A
  • Part Number

    54012-1395
  • Description

    CABLE-THROTTLE CLOSING
  • Price

    61.27
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

54017-1127 - CABLE-STARTER

  • Reference

    54017
  • Part Number

    54017-1127
  • Description

    CABLE-STARTER
  • Price

    38.21
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92037-1459 - CLAMP CABLE

  • Reference

    92037
  • Part Number

    92037-1459
  • Description

    CLAMP CABLE
  • Price

    24.53
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92037-1697 - CLAMP CABLE

  • Reference

    92037A
  • Part Number

    92037-1697
  • Description

    CLAMP CABLE
  • Price

    7.73
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92072-1195 - BAND L=202

  • Reference

    92072
  • Part Number

    92072-1195
  • Description

    BAND L=202
  • Price

    5.24
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92170-1170 - CLAMP CABLE

  • Reference

    92170
  • Part Number

    92170-1170
  • Description

    CLAMP CABLE
  • Price

    23.69
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92170-1183 - CLAMP CABLE

  • Reference

    92170A
  • Part Number

    92170-1183
  • Description

    CLAMP CABLE
  • Price

    29.13
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change