Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Kawasaki Australia - 1990 - ZZR600 - E-14Brake Pedal

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
180 180BA0614 BOLT-UPSET-WS 6X14 180BA0614BOLT-UPSET-WS 6X141.18 each x 1.18
11046 11046-1252 BRACKET REAR BRAKE SWITCH 11046-1252BRACKET REAR BRAKE SWITCH10.47 each x 10.47
43001 43001-1283 LEVER-BRAKE PEDAL 43001-1283LEVER-BRAKE PEDAL193.41 each x 193.41
43007 43007-1152-GD ROD-TORQUE G.GRAY 43007-1152-GDROD-TORQUE G.GRAY152.81 each x 152.81
92001 92150-1901 BOLT 10X37 92150-1901BOLT 10X376.92 each x 6.92
92015 92210-1184 NUT LOCK 10MM 92210-1184NUT LOCK 10MM5.61 each x 5.61
92022 92022-1540 WASHER SPRING 10MM 92022-1540WASHER SPRING 10MM3.89 each x 3.89
92028 92028-1558 BUSHING 92028-1558BUSHING11.46 each x 11.46
92081 92145-0100 SPRING BRAKE PEDAL RETURN 92145-0100SPRING BRAKE PEDAL RETURN14.08 each x 14.08
92150 92150-1113 BOLT 6MM 92150-1113BOLT 6MM7.35 each x 7.35

180BA0614 - BOLT-UPSET-WS 6X14

  • Reference

    180
  • Part Number

    180BA0614
  • Description

    BOLT-UPSET-WS 6X14
  • Price

    1.18
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11046-1252 - BRACKET REAR BRAKE SWITCH

  • Reference

    11046
  • Part Number

    11046-1252
  • Description

    BRACKET REAR BRAKE SWITCH
  • Price

    10.47
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

43001-1283 - LEVER-BRAKE PEDAL

  • Reference

    43001
  • Part Number

    43001-1283
  • Description

    LEVER-BRAKE PEDAL
  • Price

    193.41
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

43007-1152-GD - ROD-TORQUE G.GRAY

  • Reference

    43007
  • Part Number

    43007-1152-GD
  • Description

    ROD-TORQUE G.GRAY
  • Price

    152.81
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92150-1901 - BOLT 10X37

  • Reference

    92001
  • Part Number

    92150-1901
  • Description

    BOLT 10X37
  • Price

    6.92
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92210-1184 - NUT LOCK 10MM

  • Reference

    92015
  • Part Number

    92210-1184
  • Description

    NUT LOCK 10MM
  • Price

    5.61
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    5
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92022-1540 - WASHER SPRING 10MM

  • Reference

    92022
  • Part Number

    92022-1540
  • Description

    WASHER SPRING 10MM
  • Price

    3.89
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92028-1558 - BUSHING

  • Reference

    92028
  • Part Number

    92028-1558
  • Description

    BUSHING
  • Price

    11.46
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92145-0100 - SPRING BRAKE PEDAL RETURN

  • Reference

    92081
  • Part Number

    92145-0100
  • Description

    SPRING BRAKE PEDAL RETURN
  • Price

    14.08
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92150-1113 - BOLT 6MM

  • Reference

    92150
  • Part Number

    92150-1113
  • Description

    BOLT 6MM
  • Price

    7.35
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change