Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Kawasaki Australia - 1990 - ZZR600 - B-5 Cylinder/Piston

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
1300113001-1348PISTON-ENGINE STD13001-1348PISTON-ENGINE STD
1302913029-1202PISTON-ENGINE L O/S 0.5013029-1202PISTON-ENGINE L O/S 0.50
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
1300813008-1128RING-SET-PISTON STD13008-1128RING-SET-PISTON STD
1302513025-1101RING-SET-PISTON L O/S 0.5013025-1101RING-SET-PISTON L O/S 0.50
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
11005 11005-1617 CYLINDER-ENGINE 11005-1617CYLINDER-ENGINE1894.92 each x 1894.92
11007 11007-1109 LINER-CYLINDER 11007-1109LINER-CYLINDER268.98 each x 268.98
11009 11009-1855 GASKET CYLINDER BASE 11009-1855GASKET CYLINDER BASE47.48 each x 47.48
13001 13001-1348 PISTON-ENGINE STD 13001-1348PISTON-ENGINE STD94.85 each x 94.85
13002 13002-1003 PIN-PISTON 13002-1003PIN-PISTON27.37 each x 27.37
13008 13008-1128 RING-SET-PISTON STD 13008-1128RING-SET-PISTON STD68.04 each x 68.04
13025 13025-1101 RING-SET-PISTON L O/S 0.50 13025-1101RING-SET-PISTON L O/S 0.5068.02 each x 68.02
13029 13029-1202 PISTON-ENGINE L O/S 0.50 13029-1202PISTON-ENGINE L O/S 0.5094.85 each x 94.85
92033 92033-1161 RING-SNAP PISTON PIN 92033-1161RING-SNAP PISTON PIN3.66 each x 3.66
92043 92043-4009 PIN 10.1X12X14 92043-4009PIN 10.1X12X146.45 each x 6.45
92055 92055-1467 RING-O 70.6X2.4 92055-1467RING-O 70.6X2.47.44 each x 7.44

11005-1617 - CYLINDER-ENGINE

  • Reference

    11005
  • Part Number

    11005-1617
  • Description

    CYLINDER-ENGINE
  • Price

    1894.92
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11007-1109 - LINER-CYLINDER

  • Reference

    11007
  • Part Number

    11007-1109
  • Description

    LINER-CYLINDER
  • Price

    268.98
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11009-1855 - GASKET CYLINDER BASE

  • Reference

    11009
  • Part Number

    11009-1855
  • Description

    GASKET CYLINDER BASE
  • Price

    47.48
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

13001-1348 - PISTON-ENGINE STD

  • Reference

    13001
  • Part Number

    13001-1348
  • Description

    PISTON-ENGINE STD
  • Price

    94.85
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

13002-1003 - PIN-PISTON

  • Reference

    13002
  • Part Number

    13002-1003
  • Description

    PIN-PISTON
  • Price

    27.37
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

13008-1128 - RING-SET-PISTON STD

  • Reference

    13008
  • Part Number

    13008-1128
  • Description

    RING-SET-PISTON STD
  • Price

    68.04
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

13025-1101 - RING-SET-PISTON L O/S 0.50

  • Reference

    13025
  • Part Number

    13025-1101
  • Description

    RING-SET-PISTON L O/S 0.50
  • Price

    68.02
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

13029-1202 - PISTON-ENGINE L O/S 0.50

  • Reference

    13029
  • Part Number

    13029-1202
  • Description

    PISTON-ENGINE L O/S 0.50
  • Price

    94.85
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92033-1161 - RING-SNAP PISTON PIN

  • Reference

    92033
  • Part Number

    92033-1161
  • Description

    RING-SNAP PISTON PIN
  • Price

    3.66
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92043-4009 - PIN 10.1X12X14

  • Reference

    92043
  • Part Number

    92043-4009
  • Description

    PIN 10.1X12X14
  • Price

    6.45
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    5
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92055-1467 - RING-O 70.6X2.4

  • Reference

    92055
  • Part Number

    92055-1467
  • Description

    RING-O 70.6X2.4
  • Price

    7.44
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change